SASU Réception Originale Culinaire Qualité
Procédure collective, Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Compiègne
The administrator for this case is not on file yet — check the official insolvency register linked under External sources.
The record
Résumé de la procédure
Procédure collective, Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Compiègne. Redressement ou liquidation judiciaire : données officielles du registre, chronologie de la procédure et délais.
Insolvency proceedings concerning SASU Réception Originale Culinaire Qualité were applied for on 2026-09-25 at the Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Compiègne.
Facts from the official notice and register that change how you approach this case.
Want to hear when this case moves?
Follow it and we email you when a new notice is published, a deadline closes in or fresh research lands. And if you are looking to buy: tell us your sector, size and region once, and we score this case — and every new one — against your thesis.
Company profile
Key deadlines
Does this company match your search?
Score the fit against your buyer profile — sector, region, size, deal structure.
Create a free buyer profile in 60 seconds and see instantly how well this company fits your sector, region and deal size.
Create buyer profile — freeSimilar proceedings
- E.G.BGreffe du Tribunal de Commerce d'Arras
- KLEINE HOUSEGreffe du Tribunal de Commerce d'Arras
- DEBUYCK DISTRIGreffe du Tribunal de Commerce de St-Quentin
- ACM COIFFUREGreffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Compiègne
- SARL M2JYGreffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Compiègne
Questions & guidance
Frequently asked questions
Is SASU Réception Originale Culinaire Qualité insolvent?+
Insolvency proceedings concerning SASU Réception Originale Culinaire Qualité were applied for on 2026-09-25 at the Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Compiègne.
Which court handles the insolvency of SASU Réception Originale Culinaire Qualité and what is the case number?+
The competent court is the Greffe du Tribunal de Commerce de Compiègne.
What is the company registration number of SASU Réception Originale Culinaire Qualité?+
SASU Réception Originale Culinaire Qualité is recorded in the official register under SIREN 854037769.
Can SASU Réception Originale Culinaire Qualité or its assets be acquired?+
In many insolvency proceedings the business or individual assets are sold as a going concern. The court-appointed office-holder runs that sale — what they are called, and which deadlines bind a bidder, is set by the law of the country where the proceedings run, not by German insolvency law. The official facts above are the starting point.
Browse more